sailregattas.com
2013 Regattas  
 Host ClubName Date(s) Details Classes Docs Results Entries
EYCEYC/CBYRA Star Wars 2013 April 06 Details Classes Docs Results Entries
NASS RC2013 NASS Spring Race - PHRF Saturday April 13 Details Classes Docs Results Entries
SSAInterClub Nationals April 13-14 Details Classes Docs Results Entries
NASS RC2013 NASS Spring Race - One-Design Sunday April 14 Details Classes Docs Results Entries
SSASunshine Open (Laser, Laser Radial, Laser 4.7) April 27-28 Details Classes Docs Results Entries
SSAJ22 NOOD (5/3,5/4,5/5) May 03-05 Details Classes Docs Results Entries
SSAJ24 NOOD (5/3,5/4,5/5) May 03-05 Details Classes Docs Results Entries
SSASoling US Championship (NOOD) May 03-05 Details Classes Docs Results Entries
EYC33rd Annual Friday Night Beer Can Series May 03-August 23 Details Classes Docs Results Entries
SSAThistle Spring Tune-up Invitational May 11-12 Details Classes Docs Results Entries
SSALightning No Gas May 11-12 Details Classes Docs Results Entries
SSAComet Spring Series and Jack Peters Regatta May 18 Details Classes Docs Results Entries
SSAJet 14 Konigsberg Memorial Invitational June 01-02 Details Classes Docs Results Entries
SSASnipe Colonial Cup Invitational June 01-02 Details Classes Docs Results Entries
EYC21st Annual Annapolis Leukemia Cup Regatta June 01 Details Classes Docs Results Entries
SSAVanguard 15 Mid-Atlantics June 08-09 Details Classes Docs Results Entries
SSADay Sailer Chesapeake Open June 15-16 Details Classes Docs Results Entries
EYCEYC One Design Classic June 29 Details Classes Docs Results Entries
SSADay Sailer North Americans July 16-20 Details Classes Docs Results Entries
CRYCJunior Regatta July 18 Details Classes Docs Results Entries
CRYC420 Clinic July 19 Details Classes Docs Results Entries
EYC33rd Annual Solomons Island Invitational Race July 19 Details Classes Docs Results Entries
CRYC72nd Annual CRYC Regatta Race Over July 27 Details Classes Docs Results Entries
CRYC72nd CRYC Annual Regatta One-Design July 27-28 Details Classes Docs Results Entries
SSAThistle Summer Invitational August 17-18 Details Classes Docs Results Entries
SSAOCF Team Race Regatta August 24-25 Details Classes Docs Results Entries
EYCBoatyard Bar and Grill Regatta to Benefit CRAB August 24 Details Classes Docs Results Entries
SSAOlivia’s Team Racing Invitational August 24-25 Details Classes Docs Results Entries
SSAThistle Crab Regatta August 31-September 01 Details Classes Docs Results Entries
SSAJohnson 18 Phoenix Cup Invitational September 07-08 Details Classes Docs Results Entries
SSADay Sailer Invitational September 07-08 Details Classes Docs Results Entries
EYC2013 J/22 East Coast Championship September 14-15 Details Classes Docs Results Entries
NASS RC59th Annual NASS Race to Oxford September 14 Details Classes Docs Results Entries
EYCHospice Cup XXXII September 21 Details Classes Docs Results Entries
SSALaser District 11 Championship and Crab Claw September 28-29 Details Classes Docs Results Entries
SSAThistle Oyster Roast Invitational October 12-13 Details Classes Docs Results Entries
SSALightning Frigid Digit Invitational October 19-20 Details Classes Docs Results Entries
EYC2013 J/70 Fall Brawl October 19-20 Details Classes Docs Results Entries
SSASoling Bowl October 25-27 Details Classes Docs Results Entries
SSA505 Plane insane Invitational October 26-27 Details Classes Docs Results Entries
SSADay Sailer Crab Pot October 26 Details Classes Docs Results Entries
SSA2013-2014 Laser/V15 Frostbite Series 1-2 November 17-March 16 Details Classes Docs Results Entries
EYC2013 Leftover Bowl November 30 Details Classes Docs Results Entries

 Home   Regattas   Recent Results   Contact Us   About Us 

Copyright, Gebhardt and Associates, 2003-2011